3-fach Wertung 2011

   
 


 

 

Home

Termine

Geländeritt 2012

=> Ergebnisse 2012

=> Ranchcupwertung 2011

=> 3-fach Wertung 2011

Geländeritt 2013

Geländeritt 2014

Geländeritt 2015

Geländeritt 2016

Pferde

Galerie 2003-2014

Galerie 2009

Galerie 2010

Galerie 2011

Galerie 2012

Galerie 2013

Galerie 2014

Erfolge 2006

Erfolge 2007

Erfolge 2008

Erfolge 2009

Erfolge 2010

Erfolge 2011

Erfolge 2012

Erfolge 2013

Erfolge 2014

Erfolge 2015

Da sind wir

Gästebuch

Links

Counter

 


     
 

Jugend

Platzierung Name Vorname Verein Pferdename
1 König Valentina Stall Schramm Tonka Weka
2 Degen Ines Freizeitreiter Eichigt Shaney
3 Heckhuis Laura Rosenhof Rützenreuth Mescalero
4 Schmidt Amelie Freizeitreiter Obersteben Janosch
5 Lörner Lisa Rosenhof Rützenreuth Bento
6 Heinrich Lisa Rosenhof Rützenreuth Prinz
7 Kriegisch Amelie RV Hüttung Mona
8 Leuthheußer Sophie Rosenhof Rützenreuth Blue Boy
9 Gagalon Joana Freizeitreiter Eichigt Dexter
10 Beier Romina Rosenhof Rützenreuth Sissi
11 Brem Amelie Reit-und Fahrverein Grosswendern Nina
12 Schramm Elena Wieselsburger Pferdefreunde Majda
13 Voit Deana Happy Horse Life Ranch Lucky Luke
14 Rank Melissa Markersreuth Robin
15 Oelschlegel Sarah Wild Horses Ranch Heidi
16 Mockert Christian Wieselsburger Pferdefreunde Pegaz
17 Gabriel Sarah   Princess




Junge Reiter

Platzierung Name Vorname Verein Pferdename
1 Freuendorfer Julia   Stazi
2 Kaulfuß Theresa Döberlitzer Freizeitreiter Nina
3 Gölkel Caterina Freizeitreiter Obersteben Bubi
4 Schmidt Lisa Madline Freizeitreiter Obersteben Pina
5 Roßner Stefanie Isweide Cleo
6 Thomä Jessica Red Chesnut Ranch Joy
7 Schmidt Anna Lena Freizeitreiter Obersteben Stern
8 Geupel Vanessa Isweide Smilla
9 Reiff Jessica Döberlitzer Freizeitreiter Geronimo
10 Völkel Kilian Lonesome Riders Cookie
11 Ritter Rebecca   Timmy
12 Popp Jennifer Wieselsburger Pferdefreunde Prales K
13 Burger Rebecca Freizeitreiter Obersteben Sörli
14 Schumann Michelle Carly´s Crazy Ranch Charly Brown
15 Knarr Christiane Rosenhof Rützenreuth Sancho
16 Bär Larissa Rosenhof Rützenreuth Cheyenne
17 Kaiser Isabel RV Hüttung Luna
18 Böhm Katharina   Ronja
19 Gabriel Lisa-Marie   Stern
20 Köber Heike Lonesome Riders Hero
21 Caruso Simona   Ruch Lady
22 Müllinger Franziska Fichtelberg Lauser Sueno
23 Kriegisch Susanna RV Hüttung Ronja
24 Funk Anja   Lauser
25 Völkel Sophia   San Diego
26 Ehinger Helena Tom´s Ranch Grace
27 Klößel Jennifer Samson´s Ranch Jumper
28 Kipping Johannes Döberlitzer Freizeitreiter Atreyu
29 Saalfrank Lena Freizeitreiter Uschertsgrün Lisa
30 Maisel Katharina Döberlitzer Freizeitreiter Kratka
31 Williams Saskia   Lion
32 Schmack Fabienne Pferdefreunde Schallersreuth Shadow
33 Hofmann Anna Lena   Gwiazda
34 Bächer Stefanie Rosenhof Rützenreuth Maja
35 Wirth Janine   Ameenohs Melody
36 Melzer Iris   Aciena
37 Seiferth Lisa   Nelly


Erwachsene

Platzierung Name Vorname Verein Pferdename
1 Schmidt Tanja Freizeitreiter Obersteben Quicky
2 Höhn Lisa Rittermärchen Little Billie Jean
3 Mergner Nicole Rittermärchen Angle
4 Köber Karin Lonesome Riders Patrasch
5 Rauh Anja Brunja´s Lucky Horses Mahjo Rodania
6 Voit Franziska Pinewood Ranch Sara
7 Mayr Patricia Pinewood Ranch Pino El Chico
8 Rödel Kerstin FRV Poppengrün Naryan
9 Wich Tina Freizeitreiter Obersteben Fred
10 Baderschneider Pia Red Chesnut Ranch Harley
11 Bayer Stefan Stall Rauschensteig Inka
12 Kriegisch Franziska RV Hüttung Lore
13 Kupke Manuela Stall Schramm Cheyenne
14 Jahn Markus Wild Horses Ranch Smoky
15 Schuberth Marlene   Nelly
16 Höhn Lisa Rittermärchen Lady
17 Gluth Michaela Happy Horse Life Ranch Pedro
18 Hempfling Margit Wieselsburger Pferdefreunde Red Fox
19 Warkus Marina   Troll
20 Gareis Tanja   Karuna
21 Spitzbarth Barbara FRV Poppengrün Rigo
22 Schmelzer Romina   Vivendy
23 Arndt Karin   Lauser
24 Mergner Nicole Rittermärchen Nantako
25 Kaulfuß Jens Döberlitzer Freizeitreiter Hägar
26 Keller Linda Freizeitreiter Eichigt Isabell
27 Eckert Anna   Salim
28 Schumann Nicole Carly´s Crazy Ranch Lady
29 Ludwig Sonja Happy Horse Life Ranch Gipsy
30 Dalke Franziska Pferdefreunde Schallersreuth Mahamudi
31 Voit Tanja Happy Horse Life Ranch Lorino
32 Schaller Reinhard Pinewood Ranch West Side
33 Weigel Christian   New Academy
34 Bäsel Sina   Blue Eye´s Skipper
35 Fischer Gisela Racnch of Thirsty Souls Grinding Rock
36 Baderschneider Ute Döberlitzer Freizeitreiter Mon Cherie
37 Bayreuther Kerstin Markersreuth Lukas
38 Glaser Bianca Stall Rauschensteig Turmalin
39 Hopf Konny Happy Horse Life Ranch Sheila
40 Rußig Doris RV Vordorf Duhni
41 Müller Manuela Happy Horse Life Ranch Magic Ramablanka Kee
42 Brittling Jasmin Wild Horses Ranch Sansahri
43 Wich Erwin Freizeitreiter Obersteben Apollo
44 Bäsel Anja   Painted little Jessy
45 Jakob Christine   Madame Graffiti
46 Herrmann Iris Brunja´s Lucky Horses Top Donatello
47 Schwarz Bianca Crazy Horse Ranch Josie
48 Rettich Sabrina Crazy Horse Ranch Sternschnuppe
49 Puls Susan   Oberlix
50 Schauer Werner   Leonie
51 Ruckdeschel Jeanny   Aphrodite
52 Schmelting-N Christina   Pisello
53 Auschütz Ute   Shadow
54 Rank Lisa   Mandanji
55 Grund Verena   Roxette