Ergebnisse 2012

   
 


 

 

Home

Termine

Geländeritt 2012

=> Ergebnisse 2012

=> Ranchcupwertung 2011

=> 3-fach Wertung 2011

Geländeritt 2013

Geländeritt 2014

Geländeritt 2015

Geländeritt 2016

Pferde

Galerie 2003-2014

Galerie 2009

Galerie 2010

Galerie 2011

Galerie 2012

Galerie 2013

Galerie 2014

Erfolge 2006

Erfolge 2007

Erfolge 2008

Erfolge 2009

Erfolge 2010

Erfolge 2011

Erfolge 2012

Erfolge 2013

Erfolge 2014

Erfolge 2015

Da sind wir

Gästebuch

Links

Counter

 


     
 

13. Geländeritt

Sieger der Jugendwertung

Wertung: Jugend


Platzierung Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein Pferdename
1 47 Kaulfuß Theresa Wojanische Reiter Hägar
2 57 Kaiser Isabel RV Hüttung Max
3 9 Schönfelder Carina Uschis Arche Noah Billy
4 81 Lörner Lisa Rosenhof Rützenreuth Bento
5 37 Schmidt Anna-Lena Freizeitreiter Obersteben Stern
6 17 Schuhmann Hannah Uschis Arche Noah Moritz
7 8 Schönfelder Ronja Uschis Arche Noah Mick net Jagger
8 39 Schmidt Amelie Freizeitreiter Obersteben Pina
9 96 Geyer Anna-Lena Freizeitreiter Dreiländereck Little Joe
10 75 Gagalon Joana Freizeitreiter Eichigt Shaney
11 10 Spitzbarth Lisa PSV Frankenwald Naryan
12 92 Maisel Katharina Döberlitzer Freizeitreiter Kratka
13 80 Heckhuis Laura Rosenhof Rützenreuth Shunya
14 104 Horn Vanessa Freizeitreiter Obersteben Janosch
15 64 Grütze Amelie   Fee
16 54 Voit Deana Happy-Horses-Life-Ranch Lorino
17 13 Rödel Stefanie PSV Frankenwald Kitty
18 87 Ott Milena Rosenhof Rützenreuth Prinz
19 23 Degen Ines Freizeitreiter Eichigt Ramses
20 50 Thomä Pia   Karo
21 51 Leiner Helena   Laika
22 83 Baier Romina Rosenhof Rützenreuth Maia
23 84 Fösel Naomi Rosenhof Rützenreuth Blue Boy
24 111 Lailach Melanie Freizeitreiter Eichigt Isabell
25 85 Kammerer Malin Rosenhof Rützenreuth Mescalero
26 52 Bussler Theresa Happy-Horses-Life-Ranch Lucky Luck
27 18 Klack Theresa   Blacky



Sieger Erwachsenenwertung


Wertung: Erwachsene


Platzierung Start-Nr. Name Vorname Verein Pferdename
1 1 Schuhmann Claudia RC Mauritus Munja
2 61 Freundorfer Julia   Stazi
3 2 Fischer Elke   Accolon
4 14 Durant Böhner Uschi Uschis Arche Noah Sorry
5 79 Mergner Nicole Rittermärchen Angel
6 62 Roßner Stefanie Isweide Cleo
7 33 Höhn Lisa Rittermärchen Little Billie Jean
8 69 Rauh Anja Brunja´s Lucky Horses Mahjo Rodania
9 3 Voit Franziska Pinewoodranch Fichtelberg Snap Doc Tucker
10 5 Bayer Stefan Stall Rauschensteig Inka
11 105 Baderschneider Pia Red Chestnut Ranch Harley
12 40 Schmidt Tanja Freizeitreiter Obersteben Quicky
13 55 Thümling Nadja Döberlitzer Freizeitreiter Geronimo
14 89 Schmelzer Romina Kastanienhof Fichtelgebirge Zafia
15 16 Köber Heike Lonesome Riders Hero
16 15 Köber Karin Lonesome Riders Patrasch
17 49 Schumann Michelle   Charly Brown
18 86 Knarr Christiane Rosenhof Rützenreuth Sancho
19 60 Hofmann Rebecca   Smilla
20 7 Warkus Marina   Troll
20 11 Spitzbarth Barbara PSV Frankenwald Rigo
21 12 Rödel Andreas PSV Frankenwald Miss King Cash
22 58 Sauer Lena   Sebastian
24 4 Schaller Reinhard Pinewoodranch Fichtelberg Pepo´s Sugar Lady
25 113 Hacker Annika   Mr. Dundee Smith
26 30 Griesbach Sandra Freizeitreiter Obersteben Sepp
26 36 Ritter Saskia Freizeitreiter Uschertsgrün Timmy
28 94 Kupke Manuela Stall Schramm Cheyenne
29 108 Böhm Katharina   Ronja
30 45 Schuberth Marlene Pinewoodranch Fichtelberg Nelly
31 78 Mergner Nicole Rittermärchen Nantako
31 99 Jahn Markus Wild Horses Ranch Smoky
32 100 Thomä Jessica Red Chestnut Ranch Winnie
34 26 Völkel Sophia Reitverein Hüttung San Diego
35 6 Glaser Bianca Stall Rauschensteig Turmalin von Black Pearl
36 48 Schumann Nicole Charly´s Crazy Ranch Lady
37 59 Schramm Alexandra   Colleen
38 27 Caruso Simona   Rush Lady
39 42 Wich Tina Freizeitreiter Obersteben Fred
40 35 Ritter Elke Freizeitreiter Uschertsgrün Maverick
41 63 Günther Monika   Fuchs
41 82 Bär Larissa Rosenhof Rützenreuth Balu
43 88 Weiß Lisa Kastanienhof Fichtelgebirge Mangas
44 20 Gröger Jennifer   Luna the Sunshine
45 109 Schubert Lisa Reitclub Dobareuth Peter
46 103 Burger Rebecca Freizeitreiter Obersteben Bubi
47 38 Schmidt Lisa Freizeitreiter Obersteben Banjo
47 101 Gebhardt Vera Happy-Horses-Life-Ranch Chypsie
48 106 Gerspitzer Astrid Happy-Horses-Life-Ranch Jimmy
50 21 Langheinrich Heidi   Chip
51 43 Teinert Nina Freizeitreiter Obersteben Ramon
51 112 Bayer Sina   Nena
53 70 Herrmann Iris Brunja´s Lucky Horses Top Donatello
54 98 Brittling Jasmin Wild Horses Ranch Ramieres
55 97 Weiß Evi Freizeitreiter Dreiländereck Hormonn
56 110 Knaak Liane Reitclub Dobareuth Sabrina
57 41 Wich Erwin Freizeitreiter Obersteben Apollo
58 67 Heger Franziska Reitzentrum Oberkotzau Shetan
59 24 Koblischke Meike   Claudy
60 77 Dalke Franziska PF Schallersreuth Mahamudi Al Qusar
61 46 Weigl Christian   Arratino
61 53 Voit Tanja Happy-Horses-Life-Ranch Pisello
63 65 Martin Alexander Freizeitreiter Uschertsgrün Vagabund
64 73 Schmack Tina   Shadow
65 19 Müller Marina   Chasy
66 107 Seiferth Lisa   Nelly
67 66 Saalfrank Lena Freizeitreiter Uschertsgrün Lisa
68 102 Hopf Konny Happy-Horses-Life-Ranch Sheila
69 76 Keller Linda Freizeitreiter Eichigt Dexter


 

Barrel Race

Sieger Barrel Race


Start-Nr. Name Vorname Platz
bis 1.48
3 Voit Franziska 1 0,49,97
79 Mergner Nicole 2 0,51,88
49 Schumann Michelle 3 0,52,10
108 Böhm Katharina 4 0,52,22
33 Höhn Lisa 5 0,53,63
58 Sauer Lena 6 0,53,87
43 Teinert Nina 7 0,55,60
1 Schuhmann Claudia 8 0,55,88
111 Lailach Melanie 9 0,56,37
24 Koblischke Meike 10 0,57,94
47 Kaulfuß Theresa 11 0,58,22
103 Burger Rebecca 12 0,58,88
15 Köber Karin 13 1,00,28
63 Günther Monika 14 1,00,37
67 Heger Franziska 15 1,02,25
81 Lörner Lisa 16 1,06,13
37 Schmidt Anna-Lena 17 1,06,68
40 Schmidt Tanja 18 1,06,69
80 Heckhuis Laura 19 1,07,66
86 Knarr Christiane 20 1,07,81
50 Thomä Pia 21 1,07,85
51 Leiner Helena 22 1,08,65
76 Keller Linda 23 1,10,08
39 Schmidt Amelie 24 1,11,00
82 Bär Larissa 25 1,12,28
9 Schönfelder Carina 26 1,13,84
16 Köber Heike 27 1,20,66
41 Wich Erwin 28 1,20,81
55 Thümling Nadja 29 1,25,19
30 Griesbach Sandra 30 1,29,15
8 Schönfelder Ronja 31 1,30,47
85 Kammerer Malin 32 1,31,54
64 Grütze Amelie 33 1,33,00
97 Weiß Evi 34 1,37,47
84 Fösel Naomi 35 1,45,12


Start-Nr. Name Vorname Platz über 1,48
48 Schumann Nicole 1 0,47,00
14 Durant Böhner Uschi 2 0,48,68
78 Mergner Nicole 3 0,50,31
89 Schmelzer Romina 4 0,50,32
75 Gagalon Joana 5 0,50,53
  Ivano   6 0,54,62
4 Schaller Reinhard 7 0,54,90
46 Weigl Christian 8 0,56,00
107 Seiferth Lisa 9 0,57,34
27 Caruso Simona 10 0,57,96
88 Weiß Lisa 11 0,58,28
21 Langheinrich Heidi 12 0,60,78
45 Schuberth Marlene 13 1,00,53
23 Degen Ines 14 1,01,03
42 Wich Tina 15 1,01,63
73 Schmack Tina 16 1,02,72
112 Bayer Sina 17 1,02,93
26 Völkel Sophia 18 1,06,30
2 Fischer Elke 19 1,06,31
101 Gebhardt Vera 20 1,10,65
113 Hacker Annika 21 1,15,31
102 Hopf Konny 22 1,19,06
69 Rauh Anja 23 1,37,22
70 Herrmann Iris 24 1,46,82
92 Maisel Katharina 25 1,54,07