Ranchcupwertung 2011

   
 


 

 

Home

Termine

Geländeritt 2012

=> Ergebnisse 2012

=> Ranchcupwertung 2011

=> 3-fach Wertung 2011

Geländeritt 2013

Geländeritt 2014

Geländeritt 2015

Geländeritt 2016

Pferde

Galerie 2003-2014

Galerie 2009

Galerie 2010

Galerie 2011

Galerie 2012

Galerie 2013

Galerie 2014

Erfolge 2006

Erfolge 2007

Erfolge 2008

Erfolge 2009

Erfolge 2010

Erfolge 2011

Erfolge 2012

Erfolge 2013

Erfolge 2014

Erfolge 2015

Da sind wir

Gästebuch

Links

Counter

 


     
 

Ranchcupwertung Erwachsene 2011

 
Platzierung Name Vorname Verein Pferdename
1 Freundorfer Julia   Stazi
2 Schmidt Tanja Freizeitreiter Obersteben Quicky
3 Höhn Lisa Rittermärchen Little Billie Jean
4 Mergner Nicole Rittermärchen Angle
5 Köber Karin Lonesome Riders Patrasch
6 Rauh Anja Brunja´s Lucky Horses Mahjo Rodania
7 Gölkel Caterina Freizeitreiter Obersteben Bubi
8 Voit Franziska Pinewood Ranch Sara
9 Mayr Patricia Pinewood Ranch Pino El Chico
10 Rödel Kerstin FRV Poppengrün Naryan
11 Schmidt Lisa Madline Freizeitreiter Obersteben Pina
12 Wich Tina Freizeitreiter Obersteben Fred
13 Baderschneider Pia Red Chesnut Ranch Harley
14 Roßner Stefanie Isweide Cleo
15 Bayer Stefan Stall Rauschensteig Inka
16 Thomä Jessica Red Chesnut Ranch Joy
17 Geupel Vanessa Isweide Smilla
18 Kriegisch Franziska RV Hüttung Lore
19 Reiff Jessica Döberlitzer Freizeitreiter Geronimo
20 Völkel Kilian Lonesome Riders Cookie
21 Ritter Rebecca   Timmy
22 Popp Jennifer Wieselsburger Pferdefreunde Prales K
23 Burger Rebecca Freizeitreiter Obersteben Sörli
24 Kupke Manuela Stall Schramm Cheyenne
25 Jahn Markus Wild Horses Ranch Smoky
26 Schuberth Marlene   Nelly
27 Höhn Lisa Rittermärchen Lady
28 Schumann Michelle Carly´s Crazy Ranch Charly Brown
29 Knarr Christiane Rosenhof Rützenreuth Sancho
30 Gluth Michaela Happy Horse Life Ranch Pedro
31 Bär Larissa Rosenhof Rützenreuth Cheyenne
32 Hempfling Margit Wieselsburger Pferdefreunde Red Fox
33 Warkus Marina   Troll
34 Gareis Tanja   Karuna
35 Böhm Katharina   Ronja
36 Spitzbarth Barbara FRV Poppengrün Rigo
37 Schmelzer Romina   Vivendy
38 Köber Heike Lonesome Riders Hero
39 Arndt Karin   Lauser
40 Mergner Nicole Rittermärchen Nantako
41 Kaulfuß Jens Döberlitzer Freizeitreiter Hägar
42 Keller Linda Freizeitreiter Eichigt Isabell
43 Caruso Simona   Ruch Lady
44 Müllinger Franziska Fichtelberg Lauser Sueno
45 Eckert Anna   Salim
46 Schumann Nicole Carly´s Crazy Ranch Lady
47 Ludwig Sonja Happy Horse Life Ranch Gipsy
48 Dalke Franziska Pferdefreunde Schallersreuth Mahamudi
49 Voit Tanja Happy Horse Life Ranch Lorino
50 Schaller Reinhard Pinewood Ranch West Side
51 Weigel Christian   New Academy
52 Bäsel Sina   Blue Eye´s Skipper
53 Fischer Gisela Racnch of Thirsty Souls Grinding Rock
54 Funk Anja   Lauser
55 Völkel Sophia   San Diego
56 Baderschneider Ute Döberlitzer Freizeitreiter Mon Cherie
57 Bayreuther Kerstin Markersreuth Lukas
58 Glaser Bianca Stall Rauschensteig Turmalin
59 Hopf Konny Happy Horse Life Ranch Sheila
60 Rußig Doris RV Vordorf Duhni
61 Müller Manuela Happy Horse Life Ranch Magic Ramablanka Kee
62 Ehinger Helena Tom´s Ranch Grace
63 Klößel Jennifer Samson´s Ranch Jumper
64 Brittling Jasmin Wild Horses Ranch Sansahri
65 Wich Erwin Freizeitreiter Obersteben Apollo
66 Kipping Johannes Döberlitzer Freizeitreiter Atreyu
67 Saalfrank Lena Freizeitreiter Uschertsgrün Lisa
68 Bäsel Anja   Painted little Jessy
69 Jakob Christine   Madame Graffiti
70 Herrmann Iris Brunja´s Lucky Horses Top Donatello
71 Schwarz Bianca Crazy Horse Ranch Josie
72 Rettich Sabrina Crazy Horse Ranch Sternschnuppe
73 Puls Susan   Oberlix
74 Williams Saskia   Lion
75 Schauer Werner   Leonie
76 Ruckdeschel Jeanny   Aphrodite
77 Schmelting-Neumder Christina   Pisello
78 Bächer Stefanie Rosenhof Rützenreuth Maja
79 Wirth Janine   Ameenahs Melody
80 Anschütz Ute   Shadow
81 Melzer Iris   Aciena
82 Seiferth Lisa   Nelly
83 Rank Lisa   Mandanji
84 Grund Verena   Roxette


Ranchcupwertung Jugend 2011
Platzierung Name Vorname Verein Pferdename
1 Kaulfuß Theresa Döberlitzer Freizeitreiter Nina
2 König Valentina Stall Schramm Tonka Weka
3 Schmidt Anna Lena Freizeitreiter Obersteben Stern
4 Degen Ines Freizeitreiter Eichigt Shaney
5 Heckhuis Laura Rosenhof Rützenreuth Mescalero
6 Kaiser Isabel RV Hüttung Luna
7 Gabriel Lisa-Marie   Stern
8 Schmidt Amelie Freizeitreiter Obersteben Janosch
9 Lörner Lisa Rosenhof Rützenreuth Bento
10 Heinrich Lisa Rosenhof Rützenreuth Prinz
11 Kriegisch Susanna RV Hüttung Ronja
12 Kriegisch Amelie RV Hüttung Mona
13 Leuthheußer Sophie Rosenhof Rützenreuth Blue Boy
14 Gagalon Joana Freizeitreiter Eichigt Dexter
15 Beier Romina Rosenhof Rützenreuth Sissi
16 Brem Amelie Reit-und Fahrverein Grosswendern Nina
17 Schramm Elena Wieselsburger Pferdefreunde Majda
18 Voit Deana Happy Horse Life Ranch Lucky Luke
19 Maisel Katharina Döberlitzer Freizeitreiter Kratka
20 Schmack Fabienne Pferdefreunde Schallersreuth Shadow
21 Hofmann Anna Lena   Gwiazda
22 Rank Melissa Markersreuth Robin
23 Oelschlegel Sarah Wild Horses Ranch Heidi
24 Mockert Christian Wieselsburger Pferdefreunde Pegaz
25 Gabriel Sarah   Princess